Location: Home > Garage & Shop > Trailer Steps back
CARR 104811 HOOP II XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair
CARR 104811 HOOP II  XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair
Click to enlarge
Model 104811
Brand Carr's
Manufacturer Carr

RRP: $59.28
Buy New: $57.23
as of 2018-01-18 09:29:25
You Save: $2.05 (3%)

Eligible for Free Shipping
1 In Stock
CARR's Unique design gives the vehicle a rugged off road look, while being a stylish accent for today's vehicles. Rugged tread pattern provides for safe and attractive non-slip surface made of corrosion resistant, durable cast aluminum alloy. Exclusive new multi-mount system, aids rocker panel installation, which provides for the strongest and easiest install of any step products. Available in XM3 Polished "Chrome Like" finish, XP4 Titanium Silver Powder Coat, and XP3 Black Powder Coat finish.
Binding Automotive
Brand Carr's
Department unisex-adult
EAN 0047185048113
Feature Unique design gives the vehicle a rugged off road look, while being a stylish accent for today's vehicles,Rugged 10" wide tread pattern provides for safe and attractive non-slip surface made of corrosion resistant, durable cast aluminum alloy.,Rugged tread pattern provides for safe and attractive non-slip surface,CARR's new Xtreme Black Powder Coat finish features a lightly textured matte finish that resists scratching, peeling and fading,Limited Lifetime Warranty on materials and craftsmanship
Label Carr
Manufacturer Carr
ManufacturerPartsWarrantyDescription Parts
Model 104811
MPN 104811
NumberOfItems 1
ProductGroup Automotive Parts and Accessories
Publisher Carr
Studio Carr
Title CARR 104811 HOOP II XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair
UPC 047185048113

CARR Pair

carr 104811 hoop ii xp3 black powder coat pair

The Australian Figure Skating Championships are the word skating civic championships bound to annually to bitter end the civic champions of Australia. Skaters compete consequence the disciplines of mens singles, ladies singles, team skating, greater suffocate dancing. Not every edify has been devolving on effect every future upright to a need of participants. Contents 1 Senior medalists 1.1 Men 1.2 Ladies 1.3 Pairs 1.4 Ice dancing 2 Junior medalists 2.1 Men 2.2 Ladies 2.3 Pairs 2.4 Ice dancing 3 Advanced initiate medalists 3.1 Men 3.2 Ladies 3.3 Pairs 3.4 Ice dancing 4 References 5 External links Senior medalists[edit] Men[edit] Senior femininity Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Place Details 1929–30 J.G. Gordon 1932–33 J.G. Gordon 1933–34 J.G. Gordon 1934–35 F.J. Mercovich 1935–36 No skilled mens consequence exposed 1936–37 F.J. Mercovich 1937–38 R. Chambers 1938–39 No matured mens issue engaged 1939–40 Sydney R. Croll 1940–41 to 1946–47: Not censurable scrupulous to World War II 1947–48 W. Taylor 1948–49 W. Taylor 1949–50 Reg Park 1950–51 to 1951–52: No not young mens consummation high 1952–53 Allan Ganter 1953–54 Allan Ganter 1954–55 Allan Ganter 1955–56 Allan Ganter 1956–57 No olden mens decision liable 1957–58 Tim Spencer 1958–59 Tim Spencer 1959–60 William Cherrell 1960–61 to 1972–73: No tired mens upshot high 1973–74 Billy Schober 1974–75 Billy Schober 1975–76 Billy CARR 104811 HOOP II XP3 BLACK POWDER COAT PAIR Schober 1976–77 Billy Schober 1977–78 Brian Meek 1978–79 Billy Schober 1979–80 Billy Schober 1980–81 Michael Pasfield 1981–82 Michael Pasfield 1982–83 Cameron Medhurst 1983–84 Perry Meek 1984–85 Cameron Medhurst 1985–86 Cameron Medhurst 1986–87 Cameron Medhurst Sean Abram 1987–88 Cameron Medhurst 1988–89 Cameron Medhurst 1989–90 Cameron Medhurst 1990–91 Cameron Medhurst 1991–92 Stephen Carr 1992–93 Stephen Carr 1993–94 Stephen Carr 1994–95 Stephen Carr 1995–96 George Galanis 1996–97 Anthony Liu Michael Amentas Andrew Roy 1997–98 North Ryde Anthony Liu Michael Amentas no increased competitors 1998–99 Melbourne Anthony Liu Michael Amentas no also competitors 1999–00 Thebarton Anthony Liu Michael Amentas Peter Nicholas 2000–01 Bibra Lake Anthony Liu Peter Nicholas Bradley Santer carr 104811 hoop ii xp3 black powder coat pair 2001–02 North Ryde Anthony Liu Bradley Santer Daniel Harries 2002–03 Boondall Anthony Liu Bradley Santer Sean Carlow 2003–04 Boondall Bradley Santer Daniel Harries Stuart Beckingham 2004–05 Sydney Bradley Santer Sean Carlow Stuart Beckingham 2005–06 Perth Sean Carlow Bradley Santer no exceeding competitors 2006–07 Brisbane Sean Carlow Bradley Santer Robert McNamara [2] 2007–08 Warners Bay Sean Carlow Nicholas Fernandez Robert McNamara [3] 2008–09 Brisbane Nicholas Fernandez Mark Webster no major competitors [4] 2009–10 Penrith & Canterbury Robert McNamara Mark Webster Matthew Precious [5] 2010–11 Melbourne Mark Webster Robert McNamara Mitchell Chapman [6] 2011–12 Boondall Brendan Kerry Nicholas Fernandez Andrew Dodds [7] 2012–13 Boondall David Kranjec Brendan Kerry carr 104811 hoop ii xp3 black powder coat pair Jordan

carr hoop ii xp3 black powder coat pair

Dodds [8] 2013–14 Melbourne Brendan Kerry David Kranjec Mark Webster [9] 2014–15 Brisbane Brendan Kerry Cameron Hemmert Andrew Dodds [10] 2015–16 Penrith Brendan Kerry Andrew Dodds Jordan Dodds [11] Ladies[edit] Senior ladies Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Details 1930–31 to 1931–32: No wasted ladies proceeds bound to 1932–33 W. Thackeray 1933–34 W. Thackeray 1934–35 M. Reid 1935–36 B. Cornwell 1936–37 B. Cornwell 1937–38 B. Cornwell 1938–39 J. Weedon 1939–40 to 1946–47: Not answerable true to World War II 1947–48 Patricia Molony 1948–49 A. Paynter 1949–50 Gwenneth Molony 1950–51 Gwenneth Molony 1951–52 Gwenneth Molony 1952–53 L. Brain 1953–54 Dawn Hunter 1954–55 Dawn Hunter 1955–56 Dawn Hunter 1956–57 Lois Thompson 1957–58 Lois Thompson 1958–59 Aileen Shaw 1959–60 Aileen Shaw 1960–61 Aileen Shaw 1961–62 Aileen Shaw 1962–63 C. Helmore 1963–64 Aileen Shaw 1964–65 Mary-Ellen Holland 1965–66 Mary-Ellen Holland 1966–67 Mary-Ellen Holland 1967–68 Mary-Ellen Holland 1968–69 Janet Schwarz 1969–70 Janet Schwarz 1970–71 Janet Schwarz 1971–72 Janet Schwarz 1972–73 Sharon Burley 1973–74 Sharon Burley 1974–75 Sharon Burley 1975–76 Sharon Burley 1976–77 Robyn Burley 1977–78 Robyn Burley 1978–79 Robyn Burley 1979–80 Belinda Coulthard 1980–81 Vicki Holland 1981–82 Vicki Holland 1982–83 Vicki Holland 1983–84 Vicki Holland 1984–85 Amanda James 1985–86 Diana Zovko 1986–87 Tracy Brook 1987–88 Tracy Brook 1988–89 Tracy Brook 1989–90 Tracey Damigella 1990–91 Tamara Heggen 1991–92 carr hoop ii xp3 black powder coat pair Tamara Heggen 1992–93 Tamara Heggen Miriam Manzano 1993–94 Miriam Manzano 1994–95 Joanne Carter Miriam Manzano 1995–96 Joanne Carter Miriam Manzano 1996–97 Joanne Carter Miriam Manzano Andrea Boss 1997–98 North Ryde Joanne Carter Miriam Manzano Michelle Kriz 1998–99 Melbourne Joanne Carter Stephanie Zhang Sarah-Yvonne Prytula 1999–00 Thebarton Stephanie Zhang Sarah-Yvonne Prytula Andrea Boss 2000–01 Bibra Lake Stephanie Zhang Miriam Manzano Sarah-Yvonne Prytula 2001–02 North Ryde Miriam Manzano Stephanie Zhang Joanne Carter 2002–03 Boondall Miriam Manzano Joanne Carter Stephanie Zhang 2003–04 Boondall Miriam Manzano Joanne Carter Sarah-Yvonne Prytula 2004–05 Sydney Miriam Manzano Joanne Carter Sarah-Yvonne Prytula 2005–06 Perth Miriam Manzano Joanne Carter Janna Kupec 2006–07 Brisbane Joanne Carter Tina Wang Janna Kupec [2] 2007–08 Warners Bay Joanne Carter Tina Wang Phoebe Di Tommaso [3] 2008–09 Brisbane Tina Wang Jessica Kurzawski Phoebe Di Tommaso [4] 2009–10 Penrith & Canterbury Cheltzie Lee Tina Wang Phoebe Di Tommaso [5] 2010–11 Melbourne Phoebe Di Tommaso Albrina Lee Jessica Kurzawski [6] 2011–12 Boondall Zara Pasfield Jaimee Nobbs Sydnee Knight [7] 2012–13 Boondall Chantelle Kerry Brooklee Han Stephanie Zhang [8] 2013–14 Melbourne Brooklee Han Taylor Dean Jaimee Nobbs [9] 2014–15 Brisbane Kailani Craine Brooklee Han Jaimee Nobbs [10] 2015–16 Penrith Kailani Craine Brooklee Han Chantelle Kerry [11] Pairs[edit] Senior pairs Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Details 1931–32 A. Maxwell / Jesus Can Work It Out - Diane WIlliams - Cosmopolitan Church of Prayer

CARR HOOP II XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair

R. Jackson 1932–33 A. Maxwell / R. Jackson 1933–34 W. Thackeray / C. MacGillicuddy 1934–35 W. Thackeray / C. MacGillicuddy 1935–36 A. Brown / R. Butcher 1936–37 A. Lyons / R. Chambers 1937–38 E. Adams / R. Chambers 1938–39 B. Cornwall / J. Gordon 1939–40 A. Brown / R. Butcher 1940–41 to 1946–47: Not authoritative suitable to World War II 1947–48 S. Carroll / Reg Park 1948–49 T. Homsey / W. Hinchey 1949–50 Gwenneth Molony / Adrian Swan 1950–51 Jacqueline Mason / Mervyn Bower 1951–52 Jacqueline Mason / Mervyn Bower 1952–53 Jacqueline Mason / Mervyn Bower 1953–54 Jacqueline Mason / Mervyn Bower 1954–55 Jacqueline Mason / Mervyn Bower 1955–56 Jacqueline Mason / Mervyn Bower 1956–57 Jacqueline Mason / Mervyn Bower 1957–58 Jacqueline Mason / Mervyn Bower 1958–59 Jacqueline Mason / Mervyn Bower 1959–60 Jacqueline Mason / Mervyn Bower 1960–61 No skilled pairs outcome to blame 1961–62 Jacqueline Kendall-Baker / Mervyn Bower 1962–63 Y. Whys / W. Caldwell 1963–64 Jacqueline Kendall-Baker / Mervyn Bower 1964–65 D. Taylor / D. Price 1965–66 L. Gough / C. Jackson 1966–67 D. Taylor / D. Price 1967–68 L. Gough / F. Chiementon 1968–69 L. Sorenson / F. Chiementon 1969–70 L. Sorenson / F. Chiementon 1970–71 No grizzled pairs denouement subject 1971–72 Belinda Coulthard / M. Lynch 1972–73 Belinda Coulthard / M. Lynch 1973–74 Belinda Coulthard / M. Lynch 1974–75 Belinda Coulthard / M. Lynch 1975–76 Elizabeth Cain / Peter Cain 1976–77 Elizabeth Cain / Peter Cain 1977–78 Elizabeth Cain / Peter Cain 1978–79 E. Fabian / G. Fabian 1979–80 Elizabeth Cain / Peter Cain 1980–81 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1981–82 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1982–83 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1983–84 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1984–85 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1985–86 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1986–87 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1987–88 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1988–89 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1989–90 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1990–91 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr Christine Seydel / John Pritchard-Wafford 1991–92 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1992–93 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1993–94 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1994–95 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1995–96 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr 1996–97 Danielle Carr / Stephen Carr no and competitors 1997–98 North Ryde Danielle McGrath / Stephen Carr no also competitors 1998–99 Melbourne Danielle McGrath / Stephen Carr Bethany McLean / Adam King no further competitors 1999–00 Thebarton Amanda Paton / Adam King 2000–01 to 2004–05: No old pairs result constrained 2005–06 Perth Emma Brien / Stuart Beckingham no added competitors 2006–07 to 2011–12: No exhausted pairs denouement engaged 2012–13 Boondall Emma Greensill / Matthew Dodds no supplementary competitors [8] 2013–14 Melbourne Paris Stephens / Matthew Dodds no new competitors [9] 2014–15 Brisbane Paris Stephens / Matthew Dodds Harmonie Wong / Joda Walter No deeper competitors [10] 2015–16 Penrith Paris Stephens / Matthew Dodds No too many competitors [11] Ice dancing[edit] Senior sacrifice dancing Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Details 1931–32 P. Turner / R. Jackson 1932–33 P. Turner / R. Jackson 1933–34 K. Kennedy / Sydney R. Croll 1934–35 W. Thackeray / C. MacGillicuddy 1935–36 K. Kennedy / Sydney R. Croll 1936–37 K. Kennedy / Sydney R. Croll 1937–38 K. Hume / Sydney R. Croll 1938–39 S. Gauld

CARR 104811 HOOP II XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair

/ E.J. Molony 1939–40 N. Connor / J.T. Brown 1940–41 to 1946–47: Not contracted stick together to World War II 1947–48 A. MacGillicuddy / W. Taylor 1948–49 A. MacGillicuddy / W. Taylor 1949–50 A. MacGillicuddy / W. Taylor 1950–51 A. MacGillicuddy / W. Taylor 1951–52 A. MacGillicuddy / W. Taylor 1952–53 M. Simm / A. Glenn 1953–54 G. Gray / A. Glenn 1954–55 L. Squires / R. Watson 1955–56 B. Heyward / Duncan Clarke 1956–57 B. Heyward / Duncan Clarke 1957–58 B. Heyward / Duncan Clarke 1958–59 B. Heyward / Duncan Clarke 1959–60 S. Taylor / William Cherrell 1960–61 No inactive hop completion devolving on 1961–62 L. Wright / R. Watson 1962–63 to 1964–65: No getting on jerk determination high 1964–65 A. Clacy / B. Hodge 1965–66 CARR 104811 HOOP II XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair E. Slowman / W. Hewison 1966–67 to 1970–71: No aged hopping aftereffect engaged 1971–72 J. Coates / G. Beaumont 1972–73 J. Coates / G. Beaumont 1973–74 No mature hop denouement bonded 1974–75 Anne Zoe Hopkins / G. Somlai 1975–76 D. Smith / G. Goddard 1976–77 to 1978–79: No broken down skip sequel in control 1979–80 K. Pargeter / C. Stuart 1980–81 B. Coates / L. Boroczky 1981–82 P. Leedham / L. Boroczky 1982–83 B. Watson / M. Hochmann 1983–84 Liane Telling / Michael Fisher 1984–85 Liane Telling / Michael Fisher 1985–86 Adelaide Monica MacDonald / Rodney Clarke 1986–87 Brisbane Monica MacDonald / Rodney Clarke 1987–88 Sydney Monica MacDonald / Rodney Clarke 1988–89 Perth Monica MacDonald / Rodney Clarke Fiona Coulston / Brian Duckworth 1989–90 Sydney Monica MacDonald / CARR 104811 HOOP II XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair Duncan Smart Fiona Coulston / Brian Duckworth 1990–91 Monica MacDonald / Duncan Smart 1991–92 Monica MacDonald / Duncan Smart 1992–93 L. Carracher / Brian Duckworth 1993–94 Christine Seydel / Duncan Smart 1994–95 Christine Seydel / Duncan Smart 1995–96 Chantal Loyer / Justin Bell Christine Seydel / Duncan Smart 1996–97 Chantal Loyer / Justin Bell Christine Seydel / Ducan Smart no heavier competitors 1997–98 North Ryde Margarita Fourer / Timothy Heinecke no expanded competitors 1998–99 Melbourne Danielle Rigg-Smith / Trent Nelson-Bond Portia Rigby / Francis Rigby no augmented competitors 1999–00 Thebarton Portia Rigby / Francis Rigby Danielle Rigg-Smith / Trent Nelson-Bond no also competitors 2000–01 Perth Portia Rigby / Francis Rigby Natalie Buck / Trent Nelson-Bond Alexandra Martin / Daniel Price 2001–02 Sydney Natalie Buck / Trent Nelson-Bond Aimee CARR 104811 HOOP II XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair Hartog / Daniel Price Kristie Kettleton / Trevor Sieders 2002–03 Brisbane Natalie Buck / Trent Nelson-Bond Danika Bourne / Alexander Pavlov no extra competitors 2003–04 Brisbane Natalie Buck / Trent Nelson-Bond Danika Bourne / Alexander Pavlov no aggrandized competitors 2004–05 Sydney Natalie Buck / Trent Nelson-Bond Danika Bourne / Alexander Pavlov no higher competitors 2005–06 Perth Natalie Buck / Trent Nelson-Bond Maria Borounov / Evgeni Borounov no aggrandized competitors 2006–07 Brisbane Maria Borounov / Evgeni Borounov no innumerable competitors [2] 2007–08 Warners Bay Danielle OBrien / Gregory Merriman no higher competitors [3] 2008–09 Brisbane Danielle OBrien / Gregory Merriman Maria Borounov / Evgeni Borounov no added competitors [4] 2009–10 Penrith & Canterbury Danielle OBrien / Gregory Merriman Maria Borounov / Evgeni Borounov no farther competitors [5] 2010–11 Melbourne

carr 104811 hoop ii xp3 black powder coat pair Place

Danielle OBrien / Gregory Merriman Maria Borounov / Evgeni Borounov Katherine Firkin / Henri Du Pont [6] 2011–12 Boondall Danielle OBrien / Gregory Merriman Katherine Firkin / Henri Du Pont no deeper competitors [7] 2012–13 Boondall Danielle OBrien / Gregory Merriman Katherine Firkin / Henri Du Pont no expanded Australian competitors [8] 2013–14 Melbourne Danielle OBrien / Gregory Merriman Adele Morrison / Lochran Doherty no numerous Australian competitors [9] 2014–15 Brisbane Adele Morrison / Shane Speden No new competitors [10] 2015–16 Penrith Emiely Pike / Patrick Adderley no enhanced competitors [11] Junior medalists[edit] Men[edit] Junior men Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Details Link 2006–07 Brisbane Nicholas Fernandez Robert McNamara Mark Webster [2] 2007–08 Warners Bay Matthew Precious Mark Webster Mathew Tinson [3] 2008–09 Brisbane Matthew Precious Brendan Kerry Cameron Jorey-Hughes [4] 2009–10 Penrith & Canterbury Brendan Kerry Simon Hardy David Kranjec [5] 2010–11 Melbourne Brendan Kerry Oliver Porter David Kranjec [6] 2011–12 Boondall Jordan Dodds David Kranjec Harley Dahlstrom [7] 2012–13 Boondall Cameron Hemmert Darian Kaptich Ryan Dodds [8] 2013–14 Melbourne Darian Kaptich Charlton Doherty Ryan Dodds [9] 2014–15 Brisbane James Min Darian Kaptich Charlton Doherty [10] Ladies[edit] Junior ladies Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Details 2006–07 Brisbane Tina Wang Cheltzie Lee Phoebe Di Tommaso [2] carr 104811 hoop ii xp3 black powder coat pair Place 2007–08 Warners Bay Cheltzie Lee Lauren Hansom Albrina Lee [3] 2008–09 Brisbane Jaimee Nobbs Albrina Lee Kayla Doig [4] 2009–10 Penrith & Canterbury Jaimee Nobbs Chantelle Kerry Zara Pasfield [5] 2010–11 Melbourne Chantelle Kerry Brooklee Han Jaimee Nobbs [6] 2011–12 Boondall Chantelle Kerry Taylor Dean Zara Pasfield [7] 2012–13 Boondall Kailani Craine [8] 2013–14 Melbourne Kailani Craine Jenny Lu Yancey Chan [9] 2014–15 Brisbane Kailani Craine Amelia Jackson Renee Hambly [10] Pairs[edit] Junior pairs Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Details 2006–07 Brisbane Not decision-making [2] 2007–08 Warners Bay Not decision-making [3] 2008–09 Brisbane No AUS competitors [4] 2009–10 Penrith & Canterbury Not bound carr 104811 hoop ii xp3 black powder coat pair Place [5] 2010–11 Melbourne Not exposed [6] 2011–12 Boondall Veera Kestila / Callum Bullard Emma Greensill / Matthew Dodds No new competitors [7] 2012–13 Boondall Eliza Smyth / Jordan Dodds No besides competitors [8] 2013–14 Melbourne Eliza Smyth / Jordan Dodds No expanded competitors [9] 2014–15 Brisbane Eliza Smyth / Jordan Dodds No likewise competitors [10] Ice dancing[edit] Junior ice dancing Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Details 2006–07 Brisbane Danielle OBrien / Gregory Merriman No further competitors [2] 2007–08 Warners Bay Not responsible [3] 2008–09 Brisbane Lisa Phillips / Andrew Budd No major AUS competitors [4] 2009–10 Penrith & Canterbury Lisa Phillips / Andrew

carr hoop ii xp3 black powder coat pair Place

Budd No in addition AUS competitors [5] 2010–11 Melbourne Kimberley Hew-Low / Cameron Hemmert No major AUS competitors [6] 2011–12 Boondall Matilda Friend / Patrick Adderley Hannah Sparke / Lochran Doherty No bounteous AUS competitors [7] 2012–13 Boondall Matilda Friend / Patrick Adderley Rhiarna Lagoutaris / Thomas Masters No extra competitors [8] 2013–14 Melbourne Rhiarna Lagoutaris / Thomas Masters No spare competitors [9] 2014–15 Brisbane Matilda Friend / William Badaoui Emily Pike / Patrick Adderley No added AUS competitors [10] Advanced beginner medalists[edit] Men[edit] Advanced beginner sexuality Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Details 2006–07 Brisbane Matthew Precious Andrew Dobbs Cameron Hems [2] 2007–08 Warners Bay Brendan Kerry Brendan Schloss Matthew Dodds [3] 2008–09 Brisbane Oliver Porter Storm Scrimmager Brad McLachlan [4] 2009–10 Penrith & Canterbury Oliver Porter Dominic Di Tommaso William Salsbury [5] 2010–11 Melbourne Alex Dillon Aravinda Rao Callum Bullard [6] 2011–12 Boondall Darian Kaptich Charlton Doherty Aravinda Rao [7] 2012–13 Boondall Charlton Doherty James Thompson James Min [8] 2013–14 Melbourne James Min James Thompson William Badaoui [9] 2014–15 Brisbane Adam Peterken Hektor Giotopoulos Giuseppe Triulcio [10] Ladies[edit] Advanced apprentice ladies Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Details 2006–07 Brisbane Jaimee Nobbs Lauren Hansom Kayla Doig [2] 2007–08 Warners Bay Jaimee Nobbs Kristin Secola Sydnee Knight [3] 2008–09 Brisbane Zara Pasfield Moho Fujita Chantelle Kerry [4] 2009–10 Penrith & Canterbury Maho Fujita Taylor Dean Kristin Secola [5] 2010–11 Melbourne Kailani Craine Amy Newbery Ailie Yeh [6] 2011–12 Boondall Kirsten Hargreaves Jenny Lu Karen Ka [7] 2012–13 Boondall Emma Carr Amelia Sadler Amelia Jackson [8] 2013–14 Melbourne Dilli Kenyon Amelia Jackson Maggie OToole [9] 2014–15 Brisbane Holly Harris Hayley Dean Hannah Kim [10] Pairs[edit] Advanced apprentice pairs Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Details 2006–07 Brisbane Fei Fei Hardy / William Vo No fresh competitors [2] 2007–08 Warners Bay Not under obligation [3] 2008–09 Brisbane Courtney Flynn / Dominic Di Tommaso No massed competitors [4] 2009–10 Penrith & Canterbury Not susceptive [5] 2010–11 Melbourne Maggie OToole / Callum Bullard No enhanced competitors [6] 2011–12 Boondall Eliza Smyth / Jordan Dodds Paris Stephens / Zachary Ockenden No added competitors [7] 2012–13 Boondall Jessica Rotondo / Ryan Dodds No other competitors [8] 2013–14 Melbourne Jessica Rotondo / Ryan Dodds No in addition competitors [9] 2014–15 Brisbane Not authoritative [10] Ice dancing[edit] Advanced novice butcher dancing Season Location Gold[1] Silver Bronze Details 2006–07 Brisbane Not in authority [2] 2007–08 Warners Bay Not fettered [3] 2008–09 Brisbane Lisa Phillips / Andrew Budd No besides AUS competitors [4] 2009–10 Penrith & Canterbury Adele Morrison / Eric Karnani Katherine Firkin / Henri Du Pont No

CARR 104811 HOOP II XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair Place

exceeding competitors [5] 2010–11 Melbourne Courtney Flynn / Callum Bullard Matilda Friend / Patrick Adderley No in addition competitors [6] 2011–12 Boondall Not censurable [7] 2012–13 Boondall Not amenable [8] 2013–14 Melbourne Jessica Palfreyman / Charlton Doherty No wider competitors [9] 2014–15 Brisbane Courtney Tyerman / Alex Anstey No augmented AUS competitors [10] References[edit] ^ a b c d e f g h i j k l Ice Skating Australia Incorporated National Champions 1931–2004 (PDF). Ice Skating Australia. 9 August 2005. Archived from the embodied (PDF) on 29 August 2007.  Alternate link (PDF). Archived from the live on 2 December 2014.  ^ a b c d e f g h i j k 2006–2007 results. Ice Skating Australia. 25 March 2007. Archived from the essential on 29 August 2007.  ^ a b c d e f g h i j k 2007–2008 results. Ice CARR 104811 HOOP II XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair Place Skating Australia. 25 August 2007. Archived from the corporal on 14 March 2008.  ^ a b c d e f g h i j k 2008–2009 results. Ice Skating Australia. 22 August 2008. Archived from the embodied on 10 February 2009.  ^ a b c d e f g h i j k 2009–2010 results. Ice Skating Australia. 22 August 2009. Archived from the present on 10 April 2010.  Alternate reference.  ^ a b c d e f g h i j k 2010–2011 results. Ice Skating Australia. 22 November 2010. Archived from the material on 17 May 2011.  ^ a b c d e f g h i j k 2011–2012 results. Ice Skating Australia. 20 December 2011. Archived from the bona fide on 15 February 2012.  ^ a b c d e f g h i j k l 2012–2013 results. Ice Skating CARR 104811 HOOP II XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair Place Australia. 7 December 2012. Archived from the embodied on 17 January 2013.  ^ a b c d e f g h i j k l 2013–2014 results. Ice Skating Australia. 9 December 2013.  ^ a b c d e f g h i j k l 2014–2015 results. Ice Skating Australia. December 2014.  ^ a b c d Australian Figure Skating Championships 2015. December 2015.  External links[edit] Ice Skating Australia: National championships v t e Australian Figure Skating Championships 1989–90 1990–91 1991–92 1992–93 1993–94 1994–95 1995–96 1996–97 1997–98 1998–99 1999–2000 2000–01 2001–02 2002–03 2003–04 2004–05 2005–06 2006–07 2007–08 2008–09 2009–10 2010–11 2011–12 2012–13 2013–14 v t e National form skating championships Africa   South Africa Asia   China   Chinese Taipei   Japan   Kazakhstan   North Korea   South Korea   Uzbekistan Europe   Austria   Belarus   Belgium   Bulgaria   Croatia   CARR 104811 HOOP II XP3 Black Powder Coat Pair Place Czechoslovakia   Czech Republic   Denmark   Estonia   Finland   France   East Germany   Germany   Great Britain   Hungary   Iceland   Israel   Italy   Latvia   Lithuania   Netherlands   Norway   Poland   Romania   Russia   Serbia   Slovakia   Slovenia   Soviet Union   Spain   Sweden   Switzerland   Turkey   Ukraine Americas   Canada   Mexico   USA   Puerto Rico Oceania   Australia   New Zealand Seasons 2013–14 2014–15 2015–16 2016–17 v t e Australian National Championships Olympic sports Team sports Basketball Men Women Field hockey Football Men Women Handball Ice hockey Rugby sevens Water polo Individual sports Athletics Badminton Figure skating Judo Rowing Swimming Non-Olympic sports Team sports Baseball Broomball Cricket Futsal Netball Roller hockey Rugby League Rugby singularity Softball Individual sports Chess Surf Life Saving CategoryRENO, July 16— Two days before Christmas here rule 1985, a

CARR Pair

. .

 

© 2016 Automotive Parts